Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about Minamino

Male
 
Number of posts :
654
 
Birthday :
1996-08-23
 
Age :
21
 
Location :
Europe->Romania->Brasov
 
Real Name :
Andrew
 
Deck Name :
Mind Trick*
 
Registration date :
2009-01-11
 
Minamino
avatar
Rank: Controller Moderator
Minamino friends
Minamino has no friends yet