Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about Green Lightning

Male
 
Number of posts :
32
 
Birthday :
1994-08-06
 
Age :
23
 
Location :
Bucharest,Romania
 
Job/hobbies :
School
 
Humor :
Funny
 
Real Name :
KataRyo
 
Deck Name :
Lightning Strike
 
Registration date :
2009-01-12
 
Green Lightning
avatar
Green Lightning friends
avatar
Cove

Offline Offline
See all friends (1)