Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about upthesun

Male
 
Number of posts :
2
 
Birthday :
1992-06-21
 
Age :
25
 
Real Name :
Samuel Chen
 
Deck Name :
BEHOLD THE BANDAGE!
(:::[]::Smile
 
Registration date :
2009-05-19
 
upthesun
upthesun friends
upthesun has no friends yet