Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about Kale

Male
 
Number of posts :
42
 
Birthday :
1991-08-01
 
Age :
25
 
Real Name :
Joe
 
Deck Name :
Treacherous Destiny
 
Registration date :
2009-01-23
 
Kale
avatar
Kale friends
Kale has no friends yet