Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about Baki

Male
 
Number of posts :
188
 
Birthday :
1994-05-10
 
Age :
23
 
Real Name :
David
 
Deck Name :
Rise of the Warriors
 
Registration date :
2009-01-26
 
Baki
avatar
Rank: Moderator
Baki friends
Baki has no friends yet