Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about Dante

Male
 
Number of posts :
8
 
Birthday :
1993-12-01
 
Age :
25
 
Real Name :
Shee'
 
Deck Name :
Synchronized Intentions
 
Registration date :
2009-02-01
 
Dante
avatar
Dante friends
Dante has no friends yet