Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about Kento

Male
 
Number of posts :
44
 
Birthday :
1996-07-05
 
Age :
21
 
Real Name :
sonny
 
Deck Name :
prime lord
 
Registration date :
2009-02-14
 
Kento
avatar
Kento friends
avatar
Cove

Offline Offline
See all friends (1)