Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about Lupynn Tazuki

Male
 
Number of posts :
9
 
Birthday :
1990-04-03
 
Age :
27
 
Real Name :
(Lupynn)
 
Deck Name :
*Heavynz Glory*
 
Registration date :
2009-11-26
 
Lupynn Tazuki
avatar
Lupynn Tazuki friends
Lupynn Tazuki has no friends yet