Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about Vegeto

Male
 
Number of posts :
1
 
Birthday :
1998-06-19
 
Age :
19
 
Real Name :
(Name Here)
 
Deck Name :
Normal Deck:Elemental Warriors

Turbo Deck:Elemental Savior
 
Registration date :
2010-07-04
 
Vegeto
Vegeto friends
Vegeto has no friends yet