Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about laytonb28

Male
 
Number of posts :
4
 
Birthday :
2000-02-28
 
Age :
17
 
Location :
bolton
 
Job/hobbies :
playing yugioh & game makeing
 
Humor :
slipstick
 
Real Name :
layton David Barlow
 
Deck Name :
hell raiser deck v 2
 
Registration date :
2010-12-10
 
laytonb28
laytonb28 friends
laytonb28 has no friends yet