Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about shiryu

Male
 
Number of posts :
4
 
Birthday :
1990-05-22
 
Age :
27
 
Location :
Take a guess bub
 
Job/hobbies :
IDK
 
Humor :
Humor is for the week.
 
Real Name :
Sean Bryant
 
Deck Name :
Warghoul
 
Registration date :
2010-12-28
 
shiryu
avatar
shiryu friends
shiryu has no friends yet