Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about Fernandito97

Male
 
Number of posts :
3
 
Birthday :
1990-07-09
 
Age :
26
 
Location :
Indonesia
 
Job/hobbies :
Reading
 
Humor :
Nice
 
Real Name :
Fernandito Stanford
 
Deck Name :
Valkyrie Deck
 
Registration date :
2011-07-15
 
Fernandito97
Fernandito97 friends
Fernandito97 has no friends yet