Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about ninda

Male
 
Number of posts :
2
 
Birthday :
2001-08-23
 
Age :
16
 
Real Name :
william chen
 
Deck Name :
lord of the dragon gods
 
Registration date :
2011-07-27
 
ninda
ninda friends
ninda has no friends yet