Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about Takatsu

Male
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
1996-03-03
 
Age :
21
 
Real Name :
Thales
 
Deck Name :
Flamewell Master Deck
 
Registration date :
2011-12-07
 
Takatsu
Takatsu friends
Takatsu has no friends yet