Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about Dudzi

Male
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
1994-07-02
 
Age :
23
 
Real Name :
Abdud Firfirey
 
Deck Name :
Ancient Legends
 
Registration date :
2012-06-16
 
Dudzi
Dudzi friends
Dudzi has no friends yet