Yugioh Rpg

Yugioh Rpg Forum
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Rpg Status

All about Rafael Saldivar

Male
 
Number of posts :
14
 
Birthday :
1996-11-28
 
Age :
20
 
Real Name :
Aries Saldivar
 
Deck Name :
Guardian Deck
 
Registration date :
2013-04-16
 
Rafael Saldivar
avatar
Rafael Saldivar friends
Rafael Saldivar has no friends yet